位置:韩国漫画恋爱辅助器第17话免费阅读 » 企业新闻

PH3330L

韩国漫画恋爱辅助器第17话免费阅读 www.525mh.cn 发布时间:2019/12/23 12:05:00 访问次数:63发布企业:深圳市名亚科技有限公司

型号: PH3330L
厂商: NXP Semiconductors NXP Semiconductors

标准:
分类: 半导体,FET - 单

PH3330L的详细信息

Datasheets:
PH3330L:
Product Photos:
LFPAK-4, SOT669:
Standard Package : 1,500
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: FETs - Single
Series: TrenchMOS™
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
FET Type: MOSFET N-Channel, Metal Oxide
FET Feature: Logic Level Gate
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss): 30V
Current - Continuous Drain (Id) @ 25°C: 100A (Tc)
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs: 3.3 mOhm @ 25A, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id: 2.15V @ 1mA
Gate Charge (Qg) @ Vgs: 30.5nC @ 4.5V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) @ Vds: 4840pF @ 12V
Power - Max: 62.5W
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: SC-100, SOT-669, 4-LFPAK
Supplier Device Package: LFPAK56, Power-SO8
Other Names: 934058817115PH3330L T/RPH3330L T/R-ND

MKT1818-310-255
MKT1817250V
MKT1818210404
MKT1813-447254
MKT1817422064W
MKT1813-410-635-G
MKT1818-433-064
ADG441BRZ-REEL
MKT1813510015
ICS9169CM23
1CL7662CPA+
MCP100T475I/TT
RSS2L15J183
DMN3031LSS-13
PH3330L
P1T2B5608A
PST3615UR
S11MD4V
MG2-5ST-T
840022AGLF
MPC1040LR88
109402207
MSFB27-183-022KA
FMB24L
SFZ468B
672D157H100EU5J
74F04PC
74F04D-T
HSS068A
FDS6699S
PM5440B-FEI
DF1E-14S-2.5C
18.432MHzHC49US30ppm30pF
12.000(SM60354
L103S220
1CA4A501-FS-4F-C
4116R-1-201
4116R-002-102
4116R-1-471LF
4116R-008-001
4116R-2-104
4116R-002-682
4116R-1-202
4116R-F69-150
4116R-2-332
4116R-103-152/332
4116R-001-100
4116R-002-221
4116R-001-221
UPC814G2-E1-A(C)
UNR211D
AS1925D07T
ACST4-7SFP
RT9166A-25PXL
BZX46C27
BZX46C20
BZX46C100V
PA-1121-7-LF-A
93AA46A-I/SN
ICM202BTC
74F161APC
PM610-01
UPC1475HA
DIN96RSCSR1
LC324256BP-70
SS718804SAPG4ACA283
22255C225KAT2A
AR05DTC8251
DB193 (SO8)
SF20L60U-7600
04DS-6S (LF)(SN)
2SC2655YTPE6C
ERJ-6GEYJ302V
ERJ-6GEYJ751V
SLW-121-01-T-S
74F657N
LM555H/883C
AR5133AL1A
AR5133-AL1A
GRP1555C1H3R6CZ01E
GRP1555C1H150JZ01E
GRP155B11H102KA01E
GRP1555C1H120JZ01E
GRP155F51C104ZA14E
GRP1555C1H430JZ01E
GRP155B11C223KA01E
GRP155B11H471KA01E
GRP1555C1H8R0CZ01E
SMBZ1464LT3
SMBZ1477-1LT1G
LM2675N50
LM2675N-5.0/NOPB
43F35R
ATH4017-K3L-4F
ATH4012-9HB-4H
ATH12K12-9J
11032403
110-87-316-41-001101
110-83-636-41-001101
110-1-A-5/1D
11028887
110-91-328-41-001000
110-E
11093628
1101M2S3CQE
110-91-328-41-001_
1101M2S3AV2BE2
110-01-L-DV-EJ-P-TR
LTV845S
A500K050BG272ES
AD80027
FCR05-F-T-1303
FCR05FT-33R2
FCR05FT47R5
FCR051 100K1/8W
FCR05JT102
FCR05FT-1101
FCR05FT-1500
FCR05FT-5622
SI7270DPT1GE3
SG2A226M08011PG
LP2954ISX/NOPB
BSC079N03S
BF623
HFBR-2116T
HFBR-24E6Z
SM16LC05C-LF-T7
SST55VA010-80-4C-BXIE
B160-13-F DIODES INC SCHOTTKYDIOD
CA5010GN
CA50-26
G556B2P1U
MIC2211-WSYMLTR
MIC2212-NNYMLTR
MIC2211-SSYMLTR
MIC2211-PWYMLTR
MIC2213-GNYMLTR
MIC2211-MSYMLTR
MIC2211-YMYMLTR
MIC2214-WSYMLTR
MIC2211-JPYMLTR
mic2212-gpyml tr
MIC2214-AAYMLTR
RGA 47uF 35WV SA
RGA332MOJCC-1020G
RN4909(TE85L,F)
ERJ2RKF4022X
CMZ27(T2L
LBM2016T2R2J
BD63725BEFV-E2
BH1790GLC-E2
BD8306MUV-E2
BD18HA3MEFJ-LBH2
BD18GA3MEFJ-LBH2
BD15GC0MEFJ-LBH2
BD15IC0MEFJ-LBH2
745493-2
P89LPC902FN
P89LPC972FN
APL550828DCTR
ILG-2P-S3T2-SA
SP4403EU
SP4491EU
34.151
MV2107
MD2203-D144-V3
LTC1645IS#PBF
2SD2150T100S
SST39VF400A-70-4C-B3K
SST109-T1-E3
SST32HF802704EL3KE
SST39WF800B-70-4I-B3KE
SST36VF1602E-70-4C-B3K
C052C102J1G5CA
C052C121K2G5CA
C052C122J1G5CA
HPH2-B-80-UA-SMT
2SC4713KT146S
04DS-8E(LF)(SN)
ES1J-GRA
ES1JR2
RS005348R0FB12
MB89174LPFG337BNDE1
SI4882DY
RK73H1JLTD4641F
RK73H2BTD51K1F
RK73H2AT1822F
RK73H1JTDF560K0
RK73H1JTDF220K0
RK73H1JT2200F
RK73K3AJTE1K5
RK73H1ETP6200F
RK73H2AFTD51R1
RK73H1JTTD7503F (750K) (ROHS)
RK73H2A7501F
RK73H2A4121F
10SC22M
pppc440spe-agb800c
DS1833-15+
DS1833Z-5
UN0372N001TH
EKMA250ETC470MF07D+000
2SK2201TE16L1NQ
MM2101N
1N5834
C16154-14.318180
3049
FCXO-0572.000MHZ
7203P4D9AV2BE
7200L25J
7202LA35TP
RW2-1212D/H2/SMD/X1
1X503R
1X603-T
1X2222-0000
0219002MXAP
GTCA35-351M-R05
100391QIX
100391QC
T435-800D/1
TH58NVG1S3ATGL0
IRFBC20SPBF
PCM1737E/2K
1N5621UL
M123A10BXB471KS
CR32-430-JF
CR32-471JT
CR32-471-JF
LM51112M
DF1508SE377
DF1501S/27
DF1508M
DF1501S-T
DF15SC4M-7102
28F256K3C
MLEAWTA1CGDSA004P0
3386W001202
MT404001JDJ-6
DA223TL
2.32E+11
2.32E+11
2.32E+11
2.32E+11
2.32E+11
0315010.M
ML104-208-B
60R160XMR
JAS3331-B31S6-7F
JAS3331-H1G2-4F
ADT2-1T+

上一篇:XC6SLX25T-3CSG324I

下一篇:SN74S257N

相关新闻

相关型号



韩国漫画恋爱辅助器第17话免费阅读