位置:韩国漫画恋爱辅助器第17话免费阅读 » 企业新闻

LT1120CS8

韩国漫画恋爱辅助器第17话免费阅读 www.525mh.cn 发布时间:2019/12/23 14:16:00 访问次数:59发布企业:深圳市名亚科技有限公司


型号: LT1120CS8
厂商: Linear Technology Linear Technology

标准:
分类: 集成电路,PMIC - 稳压器 - 线性

LT1120CS8的详细信息

Datasheets:
LT1120:
Product Photos:
8-SOIC:
8-SOIC:
Standard Package : 100
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Series: -
Packaging : Tube
Regulator Topology: Positive Adjustable
Voltage - Output: 2.5 V ~ 35.15 V
Current - Output: 125mA
Voltage - Dropout (Typical): 0.4V @ 125mA
Number of Regulators: 1
Voltage - Input: 4.5 V ~ 36 V
Current - Limit (Min): -
Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 100°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Supplier Device Package: 8-SOIC
Dynamic Catalog: > 20V(Max)
Other Names: LT1120CS8PBF

RK73H1ETTP5760F
RK73H1ETTP5620F
RK73H1JT1742F
RK73H1JT10R0F
RK73H1JTTD100F
RK73H1JTTD1501F
RK73H1JFTD46R4S
RK73H1JT4R75F
RK73H1JTTD4993F
RK73H1ETTP1ROOF
RK73H1ELTP5621F
RK73H1JT1960F
TDA1386TN2
TNPW060320K0FHEA
LT1120CS8
SI3211BT
SI4816BDYE3
49FCT3805SOG
49FCT3805AQG8
B32652A1152J
B32652A6473K
B32652A6333J
7702AC
2SB709ATX
L78M24ACDT
2SC5775
179006-4
UPD41256C-10
LTC1387CG
LTC1387CSW
MF-R300
EEV476M035A9GAA
V150ZA4P
V150ZA1
1-5353190-0_
1-5353999-0
AM79Q5457VC
BTB08-700BWRG
BTB08600BWRG
TC7S08FU
TC7S08F-TE85L
TC7S08F(TE85L)
TC7S08F T5L
MSM5116400D60SJ7R1
MS1VT1K32.768KHZ 20PPM 12.5PF
MSM7717-02MS-KDR1
D2VW-5L2A-1MS
1N4103
MS1V-T1K32.768KHZ12.5PF
HSX631S12MHZ
JANTXV1N4372A-1
BF799E6327
BKME101ELL100MHB5D
766163103G
76616381G
63818-1
MD170B15PPL
PI3C3305LEX
PI3C3306L
TPA6111A2DGNR
LPV7215MG/NOPB
KPT-1608VGC-A
IDT72413L35S0
AK4532VF-E2
AK4125VF-E2
AK4103VF-E2
AK4536VN-L
AK45C048L025F20HAN
AK4319A-VM
AK4317CVFE2
ISD1420P
LS245
TMS32C6414EGLZ6E3
6CWQ03FNPBF
6CWQ03FNTR
807605R10K
326025._
LM4961LQX
88E6071-A1-NNC2C000
BSX45-116
FC-135 32.768000KHZ
FC-135-32.76800KHZ
SC2010TB
231-103/026-000
231-106/008-000
MIC2179-5.0BSM
STP6NB50
IRF441
ADCMP370AKS
MB87F2011
IL66B2
FKP 2 2200/10/100 REEL
E5179LFT
E5608-3S0084-L
E558HNA-100092=P3
E558CNA-100035P3
2SJ499TLE
E5A01240C
E558HNA-100090
E5104AG-5C-E
E5420/SLANV
E5-2450/SR0LJ
E5-2418LV2/SR1AV
E5462/SLANT
BF622
HM1F52FAR000HG
UTS6680GF-23U
C463904133375
K4B1G1646G-BCH9
K4B1G1646G-BCMATCV
LN240RPX
CA0139M
D4502161G5A127JFA
TL431IDRG4
TL431I (TO92)
CSM5000CD90-V0491-1C
F4100-018
F4100-666
F4100-100 TR
F4100R14.318180MHZ
SIQ124R-330-R
CX20552-21Z
31.8221
MSM-6245-0-409CSP-TR-06-65NM
TMS417400DJ60
HLMP-2350-EF000-E
HLMP-2450-F
HLMP-2820-FG000
HLMP-2655#S02
ET9421/XMI
SKYLARKA
MCM69L819AZP8.5
LMN05DB680K
K4B4G1646D-BCK00DT
K4B4G1646E-BYK0
CY2264PVC-1
284-7166-75-1157
PC16450CV
S5VB60-5000
74LVC646AD
3386P-1-203LF
3386P-001-203
3386P-1-103
3386P001103
3386P001102
SPHWHTL3D305E6W0H3
SPHWHTL3D20EE3T0H3
SPHWHTL3D20CE3RTJ3
SPHWHTL3D20CE3T0J3
SPHWHTL3D20CE3T0J3E
AAT3110IGU-5.0-T1
SMR63J752
SMR63J4R7
5031001600
59S20B-400A4-D
59S20B-400A4-C
ALC260
726389-2
AHY103
CT-6P101
1SPLSI2032E135LJ44
IRFS3307PBF
M93C46WMN6TPS
M98001P
M93C76RDW6TP
M93C46WDWSTP
M95320-WMN3
M9-6-222/331J708
RMC1/4WS048270J725EE
28473C
284737
SMBJ8.5A-TR
SMBJ8.5AE352
PLC-0735-3R3
IRFW550ATM
TDA3629
NW1812
BD46235G-TR
42R023212100
42R021112
42R023112100
KA-3528SURCK
MX34016UF1
GF1M/17A
LTC-4624E
AH1801
L934EB/2LGD
L934EB/IGD
L934GD
L934CB1YD
L934FN2YD
L937YYD
L934CB/YD-R2
L934AD/GD-CPQ
L934RZ3ID
L9350M
BCM5310KQMG
BCM53134OIFBG
2691523
81R4.7K
HI3-201-5
MMSZ4686T1
MMSZ4683T1G
MMSZ4699T1
MMSZ4685T1
BK/PCB-2
ERZV20D680U
AD780CRZ
RM73B2HTE163J
RM73B2AT303J
RM73B2AT561J
RM73B2AT471J
RM73B2AT130J
RM73B2AT331J
RM73B2HTE390J
RM73B2BT180J
RM73B2B270J
RM73B2BT122J
RM73B2BT562J
RM73B2B180JT
RM73B2AT131J
RM73B2E3R0JT
A823LY-101K
B65811J250J41
B65811PR87
MS1105RFES
FDB016N04AL7
TCCS60E1D106MT
USBB180
USBAdapt.5V
SMBG18A-E352
NX3L1G66GM
PJK-615
PJRAN1X1U03X
PJP-36G-8R
PJ-008B
PJ-0005-FB-5-L
PFC5000802
NJM3414AM
6894
1N5255B
LM79M-12CT
SD241P
SD211DE-2
HA9P50205
TC55V1325FF8EL
TC55V1001AFT-85L
TC55V1664J15
TC55V16256J-12
TC55V166BFT10

上一篇:SN74F574DW

下一篇:RSS075P03TB

相关新闻

相关型号



韩国漫画恋爱辅助器第17话免费阅读