位置:韩国漫画恋爱辅助器第17话免费阅读 » 企业新闻

2N3906RLRAG

韩国漫画恋爱辅助器第17话免费阅读 www.525mh.cn 发布时间:2019/12/24 12:07:00 访问次数:61发布企业:深圳市名亚科技有限公司

型号: 2N3906RLRAG
厂商: ON Semiconductor ON Semiconductor

标准:
分类: 半导体,晶体管(BJT) - 单路

2N3906RLRAG的详细信息

Datasheets:
2N3906 Datasheet:
Product Photos:
TO-92-3(StandardBody),TO-226_straightlead:
PCN Obsolescence/ EOL:
Multiple Devices 30/Sept/2011:
Standard Package : 2,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Transistors (BJT) - Single
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Transistor Type: PNP
Current - Collector (Ic) (Max): 200mA
Voltage - Collector Emitter Breakdown (Max): 40V
Vce Saturation (Max) @ Ib, Ic: 400mV @ 5mA, 50mA
Current - Collector Cutoff (Max): -
DC Current Gain (hFE) (Min) @ Ic, Vce: 100 @ 10mA, 1V
Power - Max: 625mW
Frequency - Transition: 250MHz
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: TO-226-3, TO-92-3 (TO-226AA) Formed Leads
Supplier Device Package: TO-92-3
Other Names: 2N3906RLRAGOSTR

RD39ES-T1-AZ(AB1)
RD39ES-T1
SMCJ33A R6
SMCJ33A-E3/57T VISHAY ENKELRIKTAD ROHS
SMCJ33A/9
SMCJ33CA/57
MP200DICJ
UA709CH
NACZ221M16V6.3X8TR13
NACE4R7M35V4X5.5TR13F
NACZ151M35V8X10.5TR13F
NACZF331M100V18X22TR13WTF
NACZ680M25V6.3X6.3TR13F
NACE471M25V10X10.5TR13
NACZ101M25V6
NACF1GM1BU-B11-387
NACF256JU-A11
39213150000
5227161-3
MV57154
TEA1533T/N1
LCW100Z1CA1B
352115-1_
352115-1
SNC54S74J
1SS302TE85L
1SS302(T5L
C322C471J1G5CA7301
C322C473M5U5CA
C322D102K3R5CA
C322C102J1G5CA7305
C322C334M5U5TATR
C322C102J1G5CA
C322C102G1G5CA
C322C332K2R5CA
C322C101J2R5CA
C322C474M5U5TA
C322C750F1G5CA
382830-4_
HCPL5231200
HT66F40
MA721TX
RCIXS1000AD
AB1000P
784-1-R2.2K
620263-000
6238B
62257A
6.20E+12
621-0911-8
6224B-CLS-632-1
62202821121
HYS64T64000HU3.7A/HYB18T5128
031-1147-040
2N3906RLRAG
2N3903
2N3904S
2N3904TFR
2N3904RL1
2N3906RL1G
2N3906S-RTK/PS
2N3906LR1
MS3102E1811P
MS3102R14S-6P
LYN971K1020
LYN971-K-1-0-R18
3425-6650_
LUCL7585EP2-DT
5945-00-851-2880
5945-01-224-3630
AD5301BRT-REEL7
IRFI730GPBF
AOD478
UA741CN
SS34-7000/9T
HCM49-004M000000URF
HCM495.9904MABJ
HCM49-4.000MABJT
HCM49-6.000MABJTR
HCMS-2915-L
HCMP96870SID/A
SMR85J205
SMR85J121
SMR85J822
PEF82902FV11
24C04A.PU27
DG417CY+
FQP7N10
MM1336CF
RJ717CL1
5213-X-9990-A-415
53S441J/883B
BLM18BB750SN1D
BLM18BA220SN1D
MF2514W7500HM
MF25FC10RMD8TP
MF2580K6
MF255K61
MF2S-3R3JI
MF251M50.25W
MIC2570-1BM
MIC2570-1YM
H11B815W
D55342K07B681EP
D55342K07E182EP
D55342E07B7B41RT1
D55342K07B3H90RS2
D55342M07B82G0RS3
D55342M07B5H10RS2
D55342K07B140DR
D55342K07B3B74R
D55342H07B9E31R
D55342K07B27B1R
D55342K07B100JR
D55342K07B1B05R
D55342K07B1B66R
D55342K07B698ER
D55342K07B1E07R
7D11-PCAE
TLV711285285DDSET
2308A-1DCGI
2308A-4DCG
2308A-2HDCG
OQ2001D
EA2-12NF
PEB2466HV22
PEB2465HV2.4
PEB2465H-V2.4
SS24
SS2PH10-M3/84A
SS251335PLM1
SS22E352T
SS22N04L07-2500
SS241106PLM1
SS25
L081C510ES
L081C331
CE0J101MWRANG
RTE1602G44 NEW VERSION
USB50805C
CR1206-8W-681J
11C1206C104K5NT
CR1206(432G)725CD4.3K
CRCW1206 120
CR1206-FW-9761ELF
11C1206A100J5NT
MAG3110FCR1
NAOD8.000-E5C
LN1251CALVTR
RNR55C1740FS
RNR55C1870FS
MMD-10DZ-R36M-X1-B3
MMD-10DZ-1R0M-M1Q
AD8021ARZ
NBC12439FN
1N4151
JAN2N1308
N74F521D
N74F38D-T
N74F158AN
N74ALS11AD
N74F646AD
N74ALS02D
N74F569N
N74LS670D-T
N74LS258AF
N74F258NA-U
N7421A
N74F808D-T
0213002MXP
H7812AD
H7812AE
MH11063-D1
MHW801-002
MH13FAD
MHW806A4
MH21771-BG8N-9F
MHW2723
MH2568ABNA-85H
MHDPPK9RK
TC4S584F(TE85L,F)
TC4S584FT5LT
CR21-1R10-FK
CR21-1912-FF
CR21-1620-FT
CR21-183-JL
CR21-183J-T
CR21-1780FT
CR21-101JT
CR21-1802-FF
CR21-1103F
CR21-164J
CR21-1000-FF
CR21-1202-FL
CR21-1503FT
CR21-1803-FL
0603N120J500CT
AS2431AM(MS1006)
TL082BIYDT
TL082BCDRG4
CL21C470JBANNNL
CL21C472JAFNNNF
MAX8517EUB
MAX8511EXK33+T
MAX8517EUB+T
MAX8511EXK29-T
MAX8511EXK33-T
MACY9251+
ALSR1010R00FE12
ALSR101R000FE12
ALSR102K500FE12
SX1223I073TRT
AD8047AR
PS8321QFN56GTR
414217-1
MAX738ACWE+T
C3R77P131J375
A2V64S40DTP
A2V64S40CTP-G7
BK/PCD-5
D2F-L3-D
1N5236B-TR
1N5236B-T
CL21B684KPNE
SI9407BDY
EEEHA0J101AP
93LC56CIST
750641-5
D288J-K
D2828-21
ISL24822RTZ-T13
G8JN-1C6T-F-R-DC12
MMBZ6V8AL-7-F
TJATTE3F2
LY52L12816ML-6
65496-047
L-424IDT-F01-P
50TWSS10MTA0511
MTC11501E
MTC30132SOC
61083183000
MC908QB8MDTE
MC908QY1ACDTE
P65THR101V
SFH486-E7507
AD736JNZ
SMAJ15A-13-F
MAX8596ZETA+
AN3663FBP
HDC37F200E0

上一篇:SMAJ78

下一篇:SMPC18A-M3/86A

相关新闻

相关型号



韩国漫画恋爱辅助器第17话免费阅读